free bootstrap theme

Sophie Toropchina

Lea

Alan Burgon

Paul

Guido Foehrweisser

Richard Anderson

CAST

...............                                                                                         
Sophie ToropchinaLea
Alan BurgonPaul
Guido FoehrweisserRichard Anderson
Peter ZackmanFloyd
Ivan DoanJoshua
Alex ShumDerek
Morad AzzaaouiTarek
Ekaterina MedvedevaLea's Mother
Oleg KarpenkoMajor Philips
Yuriy LebedevichOmar
Sarah LameschSidney
Tara DonnellAbigail Southgate
Sergey KomarovskyMax
Dmitriy FridNikolai
Anthony StraegerMike

CREW

Directed by
Harald Franklin

Produced By                                                      
Harald FranklinProducer
Dirk Reu├čnerExecutive Producer
Ronny HinzExecutive Producer
Mirco WeisenbornExecutive Producer
Michael DingerExecutive Producer
Andreas WeiserExecutive Producer
Daniel FrommelExecutive Producer
Waldemar FuchsExecutive Producer
Alex KeibelExecutive Producer
Ladislaus FrankeExecutive Producer
Sigfried HehemannExecutive Producer
Vincent StegerExecutive Producer
Sven NeumannExecutive Producer
Music by             
Konstantin KlashtorniMusic
Cinematography by                                                               
Brian D. GoffDirector of Photography
Film Editing by     
Paul LiabakhEditing
Casting by                
Felipe Calvo-MonteroCasting
Olga OpanasiukCasting
Production Design by                                    
Jennifer Panchenko
Production Design
Costume Design by                               
Anya Obraztsova      Costume Design
Makeup Department                                                             
Natalya AdamenkoMakeup Artist
Elizabeth GrigorievaMakeup Artist
Varya StremovskayaMakeup Artist
Alyona TulapinaMakeup Artist
Natalia VoronyukMakeup Department Head
Production Management                                                                           
Steven BrownProduction Manager: London
Yulia DeinegaProduction Manager: Odessa
Daria DriuchenkoProduction Manager: Kiew
Denis GonorAssistant Unit Manager: Odessa
Christian SlezakProduction Manager: Berlin
Pavel TimoshenkovAssistant Unit Manager
Second Unit Director                                    
Aurelio Toni AgliataSecond Unit Director
Jenya KoshinFirst Assistant to Director
Elizabeth ZismanSecond Assistant to Director
Art Department                                 
Maria AlterSet Dresser
Vitaliy PaskoArt Department
Boyko TymofiySet Dresser
Maksim YacenkoSet Dresser
Sound Department                                        
Maksim LapkoBoom Operator
Viktor NikityukSound Recordist
Dmitriy SheikoSound Recordist
Special Effects by                                                                         
Nazarenko AlexandrSpecial Effects Coordinator
Orlov ArtemSpecial Effects Technician
Andrey KuzmenkoSpecial Effects Coordinator
Nikitenko NickolaySpecial Effects Assistant
Medved RodgarPyrotechnician
Chuprina RuslanSpecial Effects Foreman
Oleg SheetsPyrotechnician
Nogin VladimirSpecial Effects Coordinator
Stunts                                                              
Dmitriy BazilevichStunt Performer
Sergey BuchokStunt Performer
Dmitriy ChreschikStunt Performer
Nikolay GalaganStunt Coordinator
Vladislav GilevichStunt Performer
Maksim KoriakStunt Coordinator
Sergey KrookStunt Performer
Artem NoskovStunt Performer
Ruslan PanasuikStunt Performer
Yuliya PleskanovskayaStunt Driver
Ievgenii PoliakovStunt Coordinator
Maksim RogovoyStunt Performer
Viktoriia SavtsovaStunt Driver
Anton ZubchenkoStunt Performer
Camera and Electrical Department                                                
Ruslan BelkinDrone Operator
Nikolay BulavskiyGaffer
Sergey DubinSecond Assistant Camera
Vadim DusmanSecond Unit Cinematographer
Apolon GoroshkoAerial Shots
Artem GvozdkovStill Photographer
Andrey IlyinFirst Assistant Camera
Kirill KirichishynFirst Assistant Camera
Denis KorolevKey Grip
Robert KovganSteadicam Assistant
Vitaliy KovganSteadycam
Yaroslav KutnikElectrician
Stanislav LogvinchukKey Grip
Igor MorozKey Grip
Pavel OleksienkoFirst Assistant Camera
Daria SivirinStill Photographer
Sasha Sof'inVideo Assist
Yaroslav VoycehovskiyElectrician
Costume Department
Taras Daniliv    Costume
Location Management
Andrey Kuzmenko      Location
Transportation Department
Aleksey DeinekaDriver
Valeriy KovalDriver
Yuliya MaslovskayaDriver